RS/MN
A.net/MN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northwestern College Track and Field and Cross Country - Saint Paul, Minnesota
Eagles
3003 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, Minnesota, 55113, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jessica Beran
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Minnesota Parents Day Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 16th 2013, 11:07pm
Comments
Minnesota Parents Day Open
- Feb 16, 2013
Minneapolis, MN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Augsburg
Bethel (MN)
Carleton
Concordia-St. Paul
Hamline
Lakehead
Macalester
Mary (ND)
Minnesota
Minnesota Old Ladies
Minnesota Running Club
Minnesota State Mankato
Minnesota State Moorhead
Minnesota-Duluth
Minnesota-Morris
Northwestern (Minn.)
St Catherine
St Cloud State
St Olaf College
St Scholastica
St Thomas (MN)
Unattached
Winona State
Wisconsin-River Falls
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinley, Brittney
Mary (ND)
07.86
nwi
2
2
Suss, Holly
Unattached
07.88
nwi
2
3
Jones, Danielle
Minnesota State
07.89
nwi
2
4
Benjamin, Mykala
Mary (ND)
07.90
nwi
2
5
Carney, Ashley
Augsburg
07.91
nwi
2
6
Tipp, Angela
St Thomas (MN)
07.95
nwi
1
7
Pangerl, Erin
Minnesota-Duluth
07.97
nwi
1
8
Kjelstrup, Faith
Mary (ND)
07.99
nwi
2
10
Miller, Chanel
Minnesota-Duluth
08.00
nwi
2
9
Dahl, Annie
Minnesota State
08.00
nwi
2
11
Lindquist, Rachel
Minnesota State
08.01
nwi
1
12
Keller, Kat
Unattached
08.02
nwi
2
13
Lasko, Sophie
Wisconsin-River
08.07
nwi
1
14
Williams, Gloria
Unattached
08.07
nwi
1
15
McCright, Krista
Bethel (MN)
08.08
nwi
1
16
Thelen, Rachel
St Scholastica
08.25
nwi
1
17
Hickey, Erin
Minnesota-Duluth
08.27
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinley, Brittney
Mary (ND)
07.90
nwi
1
2
Carney, Ashley
Augsburg
07.91
nwi
1
3
Suss, Holly
Unattached
07.92
nwi
1
4
Benjamin, Mykala
Mary (ND)
07.93
nwi
1
5
Kjelstrup, Faith
Mary (ND)
07.93
nwi
1
6
Jones, Danielle
Minnesota State
08.00
nwi
1
7
Miller, Chanel
Minnesota-Duluth
08.00
nwi
2
8
Dahl, Annie
Minnesota State
08.03
nwi
1
9
Keller, Kat
Unattached
08.06
nwi
3
10
Johnson, Janet
Mary (ND)
08.08
nwi
2
11
Lindquist, Rachel
Minnesota State
08.08
nwi
2
12
Pangerl, Erin
Minnesota-Duluth
08.09
nwi
1
13
Lasko, Sophie
Wisconsin-River
08.10
nwi
2
14
Tipp, Angela
St Thomas (MN)
08.14
nwi
2
15
Hickey, Erin
Minnesota-Duluth
08.15
nwi
2
16
Thelen, Rachel
St Scholastica
08.16
nwi
2
17
McCright, Krista
Bethel (MN)
08.18
nwi
3
18
Williams, Gloria
Unattached
08.19
nwi
4
19
Bjork, Kirsten
Minnesota-Duluth
08.20
nwi
1
20
Muhammad, Salimah
St Cloud State
08.21
nwi
3
21
Pickford, Bonnie
Minnesota State
08.23
nwi
2
22
Philips, Emily
Wisconsin-River
08.25
nwi
3
23
Krause, Katlin
St Scholastica
08.26
nwi
4
24
Dickens, Alexis
Minnesota State
08.30
nwi
3
25
Christianson, Alyssa
Unattached
08.31
nwi
2
26
Webb, Shasta
Macalester
08.33
nwi
3
27
Cornelious, GaBrina
St Cloud State
08.37
nwi
3
28
Dickson, Danielle
St Scholastica
08.38
nwi
4
29
McKinsey, Katherine
Carleton
08.39
nwi
4
30
Hartman, Alex
Minnesota State
08.40
nwi
4
31
Mason, Kai
Augsburg
08.40
nwi
8
32
Schuchard, Hayley
St Thomas (MN)
08.43
nwi
5
33
Ramsdell, Christina
St Catherine
08.45
nwi
5
34
Peterson, Jenny
Minnesota State
08.45
nwi
3
35
Shryer, Maja
Minnesota-Duluth
08.49
nwi
5
36
Kandakova, Natalya
Minnesota State
08.50
nwi
4
37
Levercom, Samantha
Unattached
08.50
nwi
4
38
Althoff, Amanda
Minnesota-Duluth
08.50
nwi
4
39
Alexander, Madison
Minnesota State
08.51
nwi
4
40
Hertz, Hope
Hamline
08.55
nwi
5
41
Irvine, Ashley
Wisconsin-River
08.56
nwi
5
42
Skaalrud, Madelin
St Catherine
08.57
nwi
6
43
Denler, Melissa
Minnesota-Morris
08.59
nwi
6
44
Weyenberg, Kate
St Thomas (MN)
08.59
nwi
5
45
Stewart, Leticia
Concordia-St. Pa
08.60
nwi
5
46
Kolle, Kelsi
Minnesota-Morris
08.62
nwi
6
47
Stein, Kara
Wisconsin-River
08.62
nwi
6
48
Braun, Carly
Hamline
08.63
nwi
5
49
Syrkin-Nikolau, Judy
Macalester
08.65
nwi
7
50
McHugh, Erin
St Olaf College
08.66
nwi
5
51
Olsen, Britta
St Olaf College
08.69
nwi
6
52
Muyres, Olivia
Augsburg
08.70
nwi
7
53
Wolter, Julia
St Olaf College
08.74
nwi
6
54
Sonko, Mayo
Macalester
08.76
nwi
7
55
Tufano, Kelly
Wisconsin-River
08.78
nwi
7
56
Carpenter, Simone
Macalester
08.80
nwi
6
57
Copeland, Akila
Macalester
08.81
nwi
7
58
Beilke, Nicole
St Cloud State
08.94
nwi
8
59
Nemeth, Katie
Concordia-St. Pa
08.96
nwi
7
60
Ackley, Ashleigh
St Catherine
09.01
nwi
7
61
Johnson, Anna
St Olaf College
09.03
nwi
8
62
Leyva, Elly
St Catherine
09.07
nwi
7
63
VanZee, Kayla
Northwestern (Mi
09.10
nwi
7
64
Laird, Megan
Minnesota-Morris
09.28
nwi
8
65
Caballero-Saucedo, Krist
St Olaf College
09.36
nwi
8
66
Matthys, Ashley
St Catherine
09.57
nwi
8
67
Rojas, Maria
St Catherine
10.29
nwi
8
68
Pylkki, Krista
St Scholastica
10.44
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Suss, Holly
Unattached
25.94
nwi
1
2
Lasko, Sophie
Wisconsin-River
26.26
nwi
1
3
Evans, Alicia
St Cloud State
26.29
nwi
1
4
Carney, Ashley
Augsburg
26.37
nwi
2
5
Gapinski, Claire
Mary (ND)
26.37
nwi
1
6
Keller, Kat
Unattached
26.62
nwi
1
7
Bjork, Kirsten
Minnesota-Duluth
26.79
nwi
1
8
Lorenz, Karlene
Minnesota State
26.80
nwi
13
9
Bialke, Morgan
Augsburg
26.94
nwi
5
10
Dohmen, Brittany
Concordia-St. Pa
27.01
nwi
2
11
Hickey, Erin
Minnesota-Duluth
27.02
nwi
2
12
Allen, Molly
Augsburg
27.02
nwi
3
13
Williams, Gloria
Unattached
27.17
nwi
5
14
Schaeffer, Madeline
Minnesota-Duluth
27.20
nwi
4
15
Philips, Emily
Wisconsin-River
27.22
nwi
3
16
Beals, Mackenzie
Minnesota State
27.24
nwi
2
17
George, Molly
Minnesota-Duluth
27.29
nwi
4
18
Shryer, Maja
Minnesota-Duluth
27.44
nwi
4
19
Stelter, Jessica
Minnesota-Duluth
27.49
nwi
5
20
Wayne, Candice
St Cloud State
27.56
nwi
2
21
Garrity, Tatum
Minnesota-Duluth
27.61
nwi
3
22
Hertz, Hope
Hamline
27.64
nwi
5
23
Buske, Brianna
St Scholastica
27.74
nwi
3
24
Webb, Shasta
Macalester
27.77
nwi
3
25
Clementson, Brietta
Minnesota-Duluth
27.80
nwi
6
26
Stets, Emily
St Olaf College
27.82
nwi
7
27
Burnham, Mallory
St Thomas (MN)
27.97
nwi
5
28
Diener, Emily
Macalester
28.05
nwi
9
29
Harris, Maggie
St Thomas (MN)
28.07
nwi
4
30
Sorensen, Keelie
Hamline
28.11
nwi
6
31
Ortiz, Erin
Macalester
28.12
nwi
9
32
Lipka, Alicia
St Cloud State
28.14
nwi
2
33
Saulsberry, Marolyn
Hamline
28.20
nwi
7
34
Schuchard, Hayley
St Thomas (MN)
28.22
nwi
8
35
Salmanpour, Sophia
Hamline
28.30
nwi
6
36
Campbell, Amy
St Scholastica
28.30
nwi
8
37
Bettendorf, Catie
Minnesota-Duluth
28.37
nwi
7
38
Vaughan, Caitlin
St Scholastica
28.38
nwi
8
39
Lundgren, Emily
St Scholastica
28.49
nwi
6
40
Warnes, Jolynn
Wisconsin-River
28.51
nwi
10
41
Weyenberg, Kate
St Thomas (MN)
28.55
nwi
8
42
Kalk, Rachel
Bethel (MN)
28.57
nwi
7
43
Irvine, Ashley
Wisconsin-River
28.59
nwi
7
44
VanWylen, Madison
St Olaf College
28.59
nwi
13
45
Rud, Shaina
St Olaf College
28.62
nwi
10
46
Baier, Abby
St Thomas (MN)
28.75
nwi
9
47
Althoff, Amanda
Minnesota-Duluth
28.78
nwi
9
48
Kennedy, Brenna
Hamline
28.79
nwi
8
49
Coughlin, Erin
St Catherine
28.83
nwi
6
50
Miller, Kristie
St Thomas (MN)
28.84
nwi
9
51
Olsen, Britta
St Olaf College
28.85
nwi
10
52
Wolter, Julia
St Olaf College
28.97
nwi
9
53
Denler, Melissa
Minnesota-Morris
28.99
nwi
10
54
Skaalrud, Madelin
St Catherine
29.11
nwi
8
55
Dahl, Amber
Minnesota State
29.24
nwi
5
56
Kolle, Kelsi
Minnesota-Morris
29.27
nwi
11
57
Wolf, Justine
Minnesota-Morris
29.28
nwi
10
58
Litecky, Elsa
Wisconsin-River
29.33
nwi
10
59
Acosta, Adrianna
Hamline
29.42
nwi
6
60
Thielen, Paige
Bethel (MN)
29.59
nwi
12
61
Muyres, Olivia
Augsburg
29.80
nwi
11
62
Sonko, Mayo
Macalester
29.84
nwi
12
63
Copeland, Akila
Macalester
29.98
nwi
11
64
VanZee, Kayla
Northwestern (Mi
30.27
nwi
11
65
Ackley, Ashleigh
St Catherine
30.79
nwi
11
66
Young, Adrienne
Augsburg
30.84
nwi
11
67
Laird, Megan
Minnesota-Morris
30.90
nwi
12
68
Beran, Jessica
Northwestern (Mi
31.15
nwi
12
69
Priebe, Jorden
St Catherine
31.24
nwi
13
70
Voight, Allie
St Thomas (MN)
31.35
nwi
12
71
Caballero-Sauc, Kristell
St Olaf College
31.52
nwi
13
72
Rojas, Maria
St Catherine
36.07
nwi
13
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Kathryn
Mary (ND)
56.98
1
2
Rasmussen, Alyssa
Wisconsin-River
57.71
1
3
Lorenz, Karlene
Minnesota State
58.92
1
4
Wurnig, Kaitlyn
Mary (ND)
1:00.11
1
5
Maher, Amelia
Minnesota-Duluth
1:00.15
3
6
Wayne, Candice
St Cloud State
1:00.37
2
7
Fregeau, Courtney
Bethel (MN)
1:00.53
2
8
Kravale, Daiga
Macalester
1:00.71
3
9
Johnson, Kameya
Mary (ND)
1:00.73
2
10
Dohmen, Brittany
Concordia-St. Pa
1:00.75
3
11
Buske, Brianna
St Scholastica
1:01.19
3
12
Lundgren, Emily
St Scholastica
1:01.63
5
13
Hartman, Alex
Minnesota State
1:01.83
4
14
Alexander, Madison
Minnesota State
1:01.87
2
15
Riches, Brooke
Wisconsin-River
1:02.10
4
16
George, Molly
Minnesota-Duluth
1:02.13
6
17
Eder, Kelsey
St Catherine
1:02.26
4
18
Lipka, Alicia
St Cloud State
1:02.67
2
19
Fry, Anna
St Thomas (MN)
1:02.71
6
20
Kurtovich, Maggie
St Scholastica
1:02.82
4
21
Quick, Ashley
Bethel (MN)
1:02.86
5
22
Clementson, Brietta
Minnesota-Duluth
1:03.02
5
23
Campbell, Amy
St Scholastica
1:03.40
6
24
Vaughan, Caitlin
St Scholastica
1:03.47
8
25
Bettendorf, Catie
Minnesota-Duluth
1:03.76
7
26
Bialke, Morgan
Augsburg
1:03.94
8
27
Pieper, Sarah
Concordia-St. Pa
1:03.95
7
28
Philips, Emily
Wisconsin-River
1:04.01
5
29
Govig, Ann
St Olaf College
1:04.04
7
30
Engebretson, Kalyse
St Catherine
1:04.12
5
31
Kennedy, Brenna
Hamline
1:04.31
7
32
Beals, Mackenzie
Minnesota State
1:04.38
4
33
Allen, Molly
Augsburg
1:04.45
8
34
Durovec, Brea
St Scholastica
1:04.52
7
35
Rud, Shaina
St Olaf College
1:04.67
6
36
Thielen, Paige
Bethel (MN)
1:04.76
9
37
Campbell, Caroline
Carleton
1:04.95
9
38
McHugh, Erin
St Olaf College
1:05.58
8
39
Peterson, Anna
Minnesota-Morris
1:06.75
9
40
Salazar, Hailey
St Olaf College
1:07.24
8
41
Porter, Erin
Macalester
1:07.42
9
42
Young, Adrienne
Augsburg
1:11.32
10
43
Knudson, Emily
Augsburg
1:14.92
10
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adderly, Te'shon
Minnesota
1:33.23
1
2
Smith, Madison
Minnesota
1:35.03
1
3
Hovland, Crystal
Mary (ND)
1:35.15
1
4
Brunn, Heather
Minnesota
1:38.25
1
5
Guptill, Josie
Mary (ND)
1:38.56
2
6
Conlin, Frances
Minnesota
1:39.00
2
7
Schuh, Kayla
Mary (ND)
1:40.30
2
8
Stets, Emily
St Olaf College
1:40.43
3
9
Holmes, Megan
St Olaf College
1:40.91
3
10
Hall, Nicole
Minnesota State
1:40.96
2
11
Maxwell, Paige
Minnesota-Duluth
1:41.38
3
12
Bruha, Lauren
Minnesota-Duluth
1:41.47
2
13
Junget, Aimee
St Thomas (MN)
1:42.06
2
14
LeFevre-Levy, Marta
Macalester
1:43.73
3
15
Ellefson, Summer
St Thomas (MN)
1:43.93
3
16
Warnes, Taylor
Minnesota-Duluth
1:46.16
4
17
Coia, Kelsey
Macalester
1:48.50
4
18
Brady, Ellen
Macalester
1:49.09
4
19
Gribble, Hanna
St Thomas (MN)
1:49.82
5
20
Vlakancic, Morgan
St Catherine
1:54.03
5
21
Forciea, Grace
St Thomas (MN)
1:55.27
5
22
Fritz, Cate
Augsburg
1:57.80
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Domski, Lauren
Minnesota
2:15.50
1
2
Ferguson, Anne
Minnesota
2:15.98
1
3
Zeman, Andie
Minnesota
2:16.40
1
4
Sanft, Kate
Minnesota State
2:17.20
1
5
Lynch, Brienna
Mary (ND)
2:18.01
1
6
Opitz, Cassy
Minnesota
2:18.03
1
7
Ritter, Kathryn
Minnesota
2:18.57
1
8
Richemond, Rheindie
Minnesota State
2:20.65
1
9
Shelerud, Kate
Unattached
2:21.75
1
10
Hassing, Kaitlin
Minnesota-Duluth
2:21.92
1
11
Wesley, Rebecca
Bethel (MN)
2:22.96
1
12
Trautman, Sarah
Carleton
2:23.13
1
13
DeJong, Jessie
Minnesota State
2:23.62
1
14
Gibson, Irene
Macalester
2:23.75
1
15
Klecker, Mary
Augsburg
2:24.39
1
16
Muscala, Marie
Minnesota
2:24.76
1
17
Clark, Melissa
Minnesota State
2:26.00
1
18
Brown-Phillips, Emily
Hamline
2:26.35
1
19
Stramp, Robin
St Olaf College
2:26.74
1
20
Glassford, Sophie
Carleton
2:27.13
1
21
Johnston, Sydney
Minnesota-Duluth
2:27.81
1
22
Huelsman, Nicole
Mary (ND)
2:28.69
1
23
Bailey, Lisa
Minnesota
2:28.82
1
24
Grandgenett, Courtney
Wisconsin-River
2:29.23
1
25
Tobias, Heather
Minnesota State
2:32.03
1
26
Dillon, Caitlin
Unattached
2:33.77
1
27
Wurl, Hannah
Minnesota-Duluth
2:34.05
1
28
Geipel, Hillary
Wisconsin-River
2:34.64
1
29
Borkenhagen, Laura
Minnesota-Morris
2:35.23
1
30
Bergstrom, Zoe
Minnesota-Morris
2:35.37
1
31
Vinella-Brusher, Emma
Carleton
2:35.93
1
32
Pierce, Shelby
Minnesota-Duluth
2:37.27
1
33
Beran, Jessica
Northwestern (Mi
2:37.44
1
34
Stack, Gerae
Minnesota State
2:37.46
1
35
Young, Erica
Concordia-St. Pa
2:37.84
1
36
Dennis, Laura
Minnesota-Duluth
2:38.47
1
37
Johnson, Casey
Hamline
2:38.76
1
38
Vitali, Dani
Hamline
2:38.78
1
39
Balow, Mary
Minnesota Runnin
2:40.16
1
40
Ashton, Lauren
Hamline
2:42.59
1
41
Tauer, Adria
Bethel (MN)
2:44.77
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mincke, Kaitlin
Minnesota
2:56.80
1
2
Vandenberg, Jamie
Minnesota
2:57.12
1
3
Novacinski, Moriah
St Olaf College
2:59.22
1
4
Johnson, Haley
Carleton
3:01.47
1
5
Engelhart, Abby
St Olaf College
3:04.54
1
6
Johnson, Kayla
Minnesota-Duluth
3:04.94
1
7
Terukina, Megan
St Thomas (MN)
3:05.35
1
8
Theisen, Maria
Hamline
3:05.43
1
9
Peterson, Halee
Minnesota State
3:06.97
1
10
Thaemert, Jacque
Minnesota-Duluth
3:07.11
1
11
Olson, Hannah
Minnesota-Duluth
3:07.47
1
12
Rudin, Alexandra
Minnesota-Duluth
3:08.58
1
13
Gapinski, Emily
St Thomas (MN)
3:09.94
1
14
Berthiaume, Briana
Wisconsin-River
3:10.00
1
15
Rogers, Jenny
Minnesota State
3:10.66
1
16
Keller, Annie
St Thomas (MN)
3:12.21
1
17
Leone, Amanda
St Olaf College
3:13.99
1
18
Marcus, Maggie
Concordia-St. Pa
3:17.79
1
19
Hanson, Greta
St Olaf College
3:18.86
1
20
Michelle, Tellez
Bethel (MN)
3:19.98
1
21
Howe, Sarah
St Catherine
3:21.78
1
22
Baltisberger, Sarah
Minnesota State
3:26.53
1
23
Longley, Emily
Carleton
3:28.01
1
24
Halle, Marr
Bethel (MN)
3:33.91
1
25
Johnson, Elyse
St Catherine
3:34.43
1
26
Washington, Mia
St Catherine
3:35.67
1
27
Wood, Emily
Minnesota State
3:41.76
1
28
Roemer, Matthea
Macalester
3:48.37
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Varpness, Missa
Minnesota
4:55.82
1
2
Decker, Ashlie
Minnesota
4:58.19
1
3
Budd, Kelli
Minnesota
5:02.00
1
4
Weber, Rachael
Minnesota
5:03.24
1
5
Bucknam, Kate
Minnesota
5:03.61
1
6
Johnson, Haley
Unattached
5:04.85
1
7
Trasser, Hannah
Minnesota
5:07.62
1
8
Urick, Kaila
Minnesota
5:08.47
1
9
Schmidt, Jessica
Minnesota
5:08.92
1
10
Rice, Lauren
Augsburg
5:09.95
1
11
Mollie, Gillberg
Bethel (MN)
5:10.77
1
12
Johnson, Jillian
Minnesota
5:10.86
1
13
Mikkalson, Taylor
Unattached
5:13.00
1
14
Edwards, Rachel
Minnesota
5:13.66
1
15
Pettit, Chelsea
Minnesota
5:15.85
1
16
Roberge, Kayla
Augsburg
5:18.09
1
17
Harris, Tia
Wisconsin-River
5:18.44
1
18
Pepin, Gabrielle
St Thomas (MN)
5:19.19
1
19
Salava, Alyssa
Minnesota-Duluth
5:19.26
1
20
Swatek, Stacey
Minnesota
5:22.26
1
21
Brackenwagen, Alexandra
Minnesota
5:23.82
1
22
Seidenkranz, Erica
Minnesota-Duluth
5:27.12
1
23
Sickels, Morgan
Minnesota
5:28.04
1
24
Coulter, Kelsey
St Olaf College
5:28.79
1
25
Schmiel, Laura
St Olaf College
5:33.80
1
26
Nelsen, Kaylee
Wisconsin-River
5:34.67
1
27
Timerman, Randi
Minnesota-Duluth
5:35.08
1
28
Nelson, Kristen
St Olaf College
5:38.60
1
29
Hofer, MaKena
Concordia-St. Pa
5:39.70
1
30
Wilkinson, Mackenzie
Wisconsin-River
5:40.53
1
31
Hereid, Tera
Bethel (MN)
5:41.34
1
32
Lemke, Hannah
Minnesota-Duluth
5:42.41
1
33
Roth, Rachel
St Thomas (MN)
5:43.07
1
34
Bailey, Megan
Minnesota
5:43.65
1
35
Toedter, Hannah
Hamline
5:45.01
1
36
Pedersen, Sarah
Minnesota-Duluth
5:47.31
1
37
Bland, Madeline
Bethel (MN)
5:50.17
1
38
Swiggum, Mary
St Olaf College
5:50.30
1
39
feyereisen, megan
Unattached
5:51.37
1
40
Bendel, Kate
Minnesota-Duluth
5:51.97
1
41
Jonathon, Sarah
Macalester
5:55.03
1
42
Lewis, Tori
Macalester
6:03.21
1
43
Templer, Tanya
Minnesota-Duluth
6:05.47
1
44
Betterman, Maren
Macalester
6:08.47
1
45
Newcomb, Laura
Carleton
6:14.93
1
46
Walker, Lanay
Minnesota-Morris
6:15.82
1
47
Fulford, Shayla
Augsburg
6:19.93
1
48
Henke, Hillary
Bethel (MN)
6:36.39
1
49
Tia, Koebele
Bethel (MN)
6:37.11
1
50
Marie Sketch, Ann
Hamline
6:40.95
1
51
Swanson, Breanna
Wisconsin-River
6:44.94
1
--
Moraczewski, Katie
Minnesota
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClellan, Maddie
Unattached
10:03.91
1
2
Piepenburg, Jamie
Minnesota
10:11.96
1
3
Rethwisch, Rebecca
Minnesota
10:20.80
1
4
ALAIMO, Lisa
Lakehead
10:23.93
1
5
Solfelt, Stephanie
Minnesota
10:25.61
1
6
Steinke, Ruth
Carleton
10:25.82
1
7
Bowler, Sarah
Minnesota State
10:26.12
1
8
Cabak, Melissa
Unattached
10:28.08
1
9
Orcutt, Paige
Minnesota
10:30.91
1
10
Quirion, Hilary
Lakehead
10:31.70
1
11
Williams, Kaelyn
Minnesota-Duluth
10:38.06
1
12
Soupir, Samantha
Minnesota State
10:40.59
1
13
Gunsalus, Rachel
Macalester
10:48.83
1
14
Knapczyk, Emily
Minnesota State
10:50.35
1
15
Exner, Meggie
St Olaf College
10:56.25
1
16
Ernst, Cassie
Hamline
10:56.51
1
17
Philippi, Morghen
St Olaf College
10:57.73
1
18
Thul, Kara
Minnesota-Duluth
10:59.44
1
19
Carlson, Lauren
St Olaf College
11:00.76
1
20
Jocelyn, Hannah
Minnesota-Duluth
11:02.97
1
21
Joslyn, Annie
St Thomas (MN)
11:03.23
1
22
Donovan, Sally
Carleton
11:03.34
1
23
Bodeau, Annie
St Olaf College
11:03.46
1
24
Wisekal, Aly
Carleton
11:03.80
1
25
Mares, Kate
St Thomas (MN)
11:05.56
1
26
Engstrom, Melissa
St Thomas (MN)
11:07.35
1
27
Melody, Walton
Bethel (MN)
11:09.51
1
28
Blanchard, Emma
Bethel (MN)
11:11.35
1
29
Brandt, Allison
St Olaf College
11:15.06
1
30
Hollinger, Heather
Hamline
11:17.81
1
31
Wojack, Alyssa
Minnesota State
11:18.61
1
32
Schield, Anna
Concordia-St. Pa
11:19.75
1
33
Comstock, Ashley
Minnesota State
11:29.71
1
34
Wingenbach, Rachel
Minnesota-Morris
11:32.08
1
35
Richmond, Morgan
Carleton
11:40.44
1
36
Cargos, Kelly
Macalester
11:57.88
1
37
Schwartz, Anna
Concordia-St. Pa
12:21.18
1
38
Katie, Anderson
Bethel (MN)
12:34.94
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porath, Nichole
Unattached
17:55.39
1
2
Pietrick, Sophie
St Olaf College
18:37.67
1
3
Janes, Aurora
Carleton
19:14.53
1
4
Paul, Marina
Minnesota State
19:22.62
1
5
Johnson, Ariel
St Catherine
19:24.04
1
6
Poss, Kristina
St Catherine
19:26.68
1
7
McElroy, Jenna
St Catherine
19:45.28
1
8
Robinson, Serina
St Olaf College
19:59.77
1
9
Cahoon-Draus, Deanna
Wisconsin-River
19:59.81
1
10
Steenhoek, Stephanie
Minnesota State
19:59.84
1
11
Kehn, Anna
Wisconsin-River
20:00.11
1
12
Bastyr, Anna
Wisconsin-River
20:02.75
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Janet
Mary (ND)
08.73
nwi
2
2
Ring, Kelsi
Minnesota-Duluth
08.90
nwi
2
3
Walker, Melissa
Mary (ND)
08.95
nwi
2
4
McKinley, Brittney
Mary (ND)
08.96
nwi
2
5
Ndely, Michelle
Concordia-St. Pa
09.01
nwi
2
6
McDonald, Molly
Mary (ND)
09.13
nwi
2
7
Sannerud, Sarah
Minnesota State
09.16
nwi
2
8
Erickson, Christina
Minnesota State
09.36
nwi
1
9
Burnham, Mallory
St Thomas (MN)
09.42
nwi
1
10
Lueck, Kimberly
Wisconsin-River
09.45
nwi
1
11
Campbell, Ameila
Carleton
09.46
nwi
1
12
Durovec, Brea
St Scholastica
09.58
nwi
1
13
Kalk, Rachel
Bethel (MN)
09.59
nwi
1
14
Moore, Brittany
St Catherine
09.60
nwi
1
15
Carter, Zevin
Minnesota State
09.65
nwi
2
16
Rothstein, Meredith
St Thomas (MN)
09.71
nwi
1
17
Stelter, Jessica
Minnesota-Duluth
09.72
nwi
2
18
Warnes, Jolynn
Wisconsin-River
09.74
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Janet
Mary (ND)
08.81
nwi
1
2
Ring, Kelsi
Minnesota-Duluth
08.86
nwi
1
3
McKinley, Brittney
Mary (ND)
08.87
nwi
1
4
Walker, Melissa
Mary (ND)
08.99
nwi
1
5
Ndely, Michelle
Concordia-St. Pa
09.13
nwi
1
6
McDonald, Molly
Mary (ND)
09.22
nwi
2
7
Sannerud, Sarah
Minnesota State
09.24
nwi
1
8
Carter, Zevin
Minnesota State
09.31
nwi
1
9
Stelter, Jessica
Minnesota-Duluth
09.34
nwi
2
10
Burnham, Mallory
St Thomas (MN)
09.38
nwi
1
11
Erickson, Christina
Minnesota State
09.46
nwi
3
12
Lueck, Kimberly
Wisconsin-River
09.53
nwi
3
13
Rothstein, Meredith
St Thomas (MN)
09.54
nwi
3
14
Campbell, Ameila
Carleton
09.55
nwi
2
15
Warnes, Jolynn
Wisconsin-River
09.56
nwi
3
16
Moore, Brittany
St Catherine
09.60
nwi
3
17
Kalk, Rachel
Bethel (MN)
09.62
nwi
3
18
Durovec, Brea
St Scholastica
09.68
nwi
3
19
Winter, Audra
Unattached
09.72
nwi
2
20
Ryan, Katie
St Thomas (MN)
09.78
nwi
2
21
Salmanpour, Sophia
Hamline
09.90
nwi
4
22
Denler, Melissa
Minnesota-Morris
09.95
nwi
5
23
Saulsberry, Marolyn
Hamline
09.97
nwi
4
24
Pfaff, Andrea
St Cloud State
10.00
nwi
4
25
Baier, Abby
St Thomas (MN)
10.05
nwi
4
26
Cich, Anna
Carleton
10.10
nwi
5
27
Sorensen, Keelie
Hamline
10.10
nwi
5
28
Dahl, Amber
Minnesota State
10.12
nwi
4
29
Syrkin-Nikolau, Judy
Macalester
10.18
nwi
5
30
Furlong, Abby
Bethel (MN)
10.21
nwi
5
31
Hoium, Rachael
St Scholastica
10.21
nwi
4
32
Yorkovich, Jenna
Bethel (MN)
10.30
nwi
5
33
Saulsberry, Carolyn
Hamline
10.30
nwi
5
34
Carpenter, Simone
Macalester
10.41
nwi
5
35
Manteuffel, Nicole
Wisconsin-River
10.42
nwi
6
36
Stack, Gerae
Minnesota State
10.55
nwi
6
37
Tufano, Kelly
Wisconsin-River
10.59
nwi
4
38
Muegge, Jule
St Catherine
10.63
nwi
6
39
Litecky, Elsa
Wisconsin-River
11.04
nwi
6
40
Anders, Erica
Minnesota-Duluth
11.11
nwi
6
41
Lyons, Morgan
St Thomas (MN)
11.15
nwi
6
42
Skluzacek, Makayla
St Catherine
11.47
nwi
6
43
Caballero-Sauc, Kristell
St Olaf College
12.09
nwi
6
--
Mason, Kai
Augsburg
FS
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Relay Team
Minnesota Old La
1:46.23
1
--
Relay Team
St Thomas (MN)
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethke
,
Bagley
,
Whitcomb
,
Rynda
Winona State
3:49.13
1
2
Tipp
,
Tipp
,
Van Heel
,
Goeman
St Thomas (MN)
3:51.71
1
3
Relay Team
Mary (ND)
3:54.30
1
4
Relay Team
Minnesota State
3:54.56
1
5
Relay Team
Lakehead
4:00.08
1
6
Relay Team
Minnesota
4:02.12
2
7
Schaeffe
,
Garrity
,
Hassing
,
Maxwell
Minnesota-Duluth
4:04.11
3
8
Fregeau
,
Quick
,
McCright
,
Wesley
Bethel (MN)
4:05.01
3
9
Relay Team
Mary (ND)
4:05.25
2
10
Lueck
,
Rothbaue
,
Riches
,
Manteuff
Wisconsin-River
4:06.28
2
11
Larson
,
Novacins
,
Holmes
,
Stets
St Olaf College
4:08.36
4
12
Relay Team
Minnesota
4:09.56
2
13
Relay Team
Macalester
4:10.99
4
14
Thaemert
,
Miller
,
Johnson
,
George
Minnesota-Duluth
4:11.77
3
15
Relay Team
Unattached
4:13.01
3
16
Relay Team
St Thomas (MN)
4:14.35
4
17
McKinsey
,
Cich
,
Campbell
,
Trautman
Carleton
4:15.28
4
18
Saulsber
,
Sorensen
,
Salmanpo
,
Saulsber
Hamline
4:16.31
3
19
Eder
,
Engebret
,
Skluzace
,
Coughlin
St Catherine
4:18.91
4
20
Relay Team
Minnesota
4:21.05
2
21
Stramp
,
VanWylen
,
Leone
,
Engelhar
St Olaf College
4:21.18
6
22
Allen
,
Klecker
,
Roberge
,
Rice
Augsburg
4:22.88
5
23
Relay Team
St Thomas (MN)
4:25.09
5
24
Kennedy
,
Brown-Ph
,
Johnson
,
Acosta
Hamline
4:26.50
6
25
Relay Team
St Thomas (MN)
4:30.88
5
26
Relay Team
Concordia-St. Pa
4:31.63
5
27
Peterson
,
Borkenha
,
Bergstro
,
Wolf
Minnesota-Morris
4:32.02
6
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dyson
,
Brunn
,
Vandenbe
,
Mincke
Minnesota
11:48.04
1
2
Statz
,
Van Heel
,
Goeman
,
Berg
St Thomas (MN)
11:48.05
1
3
Relay Team
Minnesota
11:58.57
1
4
Steinke
,
Campbell
,
Johnson
,
Celichow
Carleton
12:04.76
1
5
Nordland
,
Rasmusse
,
Rothbaue
,
Rydeen
Wisconsin-River
12:05.68
1
6
Rudin
,
Bjork
,
Garrity
,
Olson
Minnesota-Duluth
12:12.46
1
7
Peterson
,
Alexande
,
Richemon
,
DeJong
Minnesota State
12:18.37
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeLakis, Tina
Minnesota
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
2
Osterdyk, Becci
Minnesota
14.20m
(46'7)
1
3
Culp, Becky
Hamline
13.92m
(45'8)
1
4
Schultz, Heather
Minnesota State
13.82m
(45'4)
1
5
Huberty, Becky
St Scholastica
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
6
Thorpe, Lyndsey
Minnesota
12.37m
(40'7)
1
7
Turnbull, Hannah
Minnesota State
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
8
Nelson, Kat
Minnesota-Morris
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
9
Fey, Stephanie
Mary (ND)
12.04m
(39'6)
1
10
Menze, Brittnie
St Scholastica
11.94m
(39'2)
1
11
Ware, Martina
Concordia-St. Pa
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
12
Nordrum, Karina
Northwestern (Mi
11.89m
(39'0)
1
13
Koltveit, Jerri
Hamline
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
14
Putland, Jessica
Hamline
11.66m
(38'3)
1
15
Springstroh, Mackenzie
Wisconsin-River
11.41m
(37'5)
1
16
Olson, Samantha
Minnesota-Duluth
11.38m
(37'4)
1
17
Freeman-Andrews, Jatonna
Concordia-St. Pa
11.28m
(37'0)
1
18
Volkman, Hannah
St Thomas (MN)
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
19
Miller, Chanel
Minnesota-Duluth
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
20
Kamps, Morgan
Wisconsin-River
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
21
Pagel, Samantha
Mary (ND)
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
22
Stampley, Morgan
Minnesota State
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
23
Dunnigan, Ellisha
Minnesota State
10.57m
(34'8)
1
24
Hinnenkamp, Terese
Mary (ND)
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
25
Zajac, Haley
St Thomas (MN)
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
26
Cole, Rachel
Bethel (MN)
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
27
Porter, Kathy
St Olaf College
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
27
Bolden, Michaela
St Olaf College
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
29
Goei, Stephanie
Macalester
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
30
Berg, Faith
St Catherine
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
31
Kingsley, Lydia
Minnesota-Duluth
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
32
Stein, Kara
Wisconsin-River
9.86m
(32'4)
1
33
Voight, Allie
St Thomas (MN)
9.81m
(32'2)
1
34
Solberg, Alyssa
Bethel (MN)
9.73m
(31'11)
1
35
Hoffman, Mariah
Concordia-St. Pa
9.68m
(31'9)
1
36
Hosie, Amber
Minnesota-Morris
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
37
Kamps, Heather
Minnesota-Morris
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
38
Banowetz, Katie
Macalester
9.35m
(30'8)
1
39
Heil, Andrea
Augsburg
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
40
Kalina, Amber
Augsburg
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
41
Byrne, Kianna
St Catherine
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
42
Swanson, Ellen
Minnesota-Duluth
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
43
Vantries, Katia
Minnesota-Morris
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
44
Kuklinski, Lauren
St Cloud State
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
45
Luther, Risa
Macalester
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
46
Derksen, Carolyn
Wisconsin-River
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
47
Waletzko, Stephanie
St Cloud State
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
48
Lyons, Morgan
St Thomas (MN)
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
--
Vossen, Crystal
Minnesota State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kramer, Shawny
Hamline
17.31m
(56'9.5)
1
2
Stanford, Devin
Minnesota
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
3
Dongoske, Caitlyn
Minnesota
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
4
Culp, Becky
Hamline
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
5
Hathaway, Audom
Minnesota State
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
6
Huberty, Becky
St Scholastica
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
7
Hitchcock, Jennifer
Minnesota-Duluth
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
8
Stampley, Morgan
Minnesota State
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
9
Kubat, Amy
Minnesota
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
10
Nelson, Kat
Minnesota-Morris
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
11
Freeman-Andrews, Jatonna
Concordia-St. Pa
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
12
Zajac, Haley
St Thomas (MN)
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
13
Vantries, Katia
Minnesota-Morris
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
14
Fey, Stephanie
Mary (ND)
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
15
Menze, Brittnie
St Scholastica
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
16
Pagel, Samantha
Mary (ND)
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
17
Turner, Cassandra
Wisconsin-River
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
18
Solberg, Alyssa
Bethel (MN)
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
19
Volkman, Hannah
St Thomas (MN)
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
20
Olson, Samantha
Minnesota-Duluth
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
21
Nordrum, Karina
Northwestern (Mi
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
22
Putland, Jessica
Hamline
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
23
Ramsdell, Christina
St Catherine
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
24
Goei, Stephanie
Macalester
12.35m
(40'6)
1
25
Dunnigan, Ellisha
Minnesota State
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
26
Clark, Kaylie
Minnesota-Morris
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
27
Ware, Martina
Concordia-St. Pa
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
28
Springstroh, Mackenzie
Wisconsin-River
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
29
Waletzko, Stephanie
St Cloud State
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
30
Ryan, Anna
Minnesota State
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
31
Priebe, Jorden
St Catherine
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
32
Mitchell, Shawvona
Hamline
11.89m
(39'0)
1
33
Kingsley, Lydia
Minnesota-Duluth
11.66m
(38'3)
1
34
Odetola, Love
St Olaf College
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
35
Porter, Kathy
St Olaf College
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
36
Hosie, Amber
Minnesota-Morris
11.41m
(37'5)
1
37
Young, Shawna
Concordia-St. Pa
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
38
Swanson, Ellen
Minnesota-Duluth
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
39
Hinnenkamp, Terese
Mary (ND)
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
40
Johnson, Avery
Carleton
11.18m
(36'8)
1
41
Bolden, Michaela
St Olaf College
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
42
Koltveit, Jerri
Hamline
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
43
Scott, Tiasha
Hamline
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
44
Fitzgerald, Katherine
St Olaf College
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
45
Kamps, Heather
Minnesota-Morris
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
46
Kamps, Morgan
Wisconsin-River
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
47
Cole, Rachel
Bethel (MN)
9.58m
(31'5)
1
48
Smith, Deanna
Hamline
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
49
Banowetz, Katie
Macalester
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
50
Kalina, Amber
Augsburg
7.75m
(25'5)
1
51
Derksen, Carolyn
Wisconsin-River
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
--
Hyde, Kahsha
Minnesota-Morris
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Heil, Andrea
Augsburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnson-Chambers, Jeri
Minnesota
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thorpe, Lyndsey
Minnesota
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flucke, Melissa
Minnesota
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Winter, Audra
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Skoog, Stephanie
Bethel (MN)
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Stangler, Amanda
Minnesota State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
Cook, Bailey
St Thomas (MN)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Melum, Rachel
Minnesota
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Larson, Dani
St Olaf College
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Flynn, Kellan
St Cloud State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Christianson, Nicole
St Scholastica
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
10
Kurywchak, Danylle
Mary (ND)
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
12
Miller, Moriah
Minnesota State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
9
LaRoque, Jennifer
Minnesota-Morris
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
13
Lindell, Kayla
Minnesota State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Beckman, Amanda
Minnesota
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Anders, Erica
Minnesota-Duluth
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Stein, Kara
Wisconsin-River
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Manteuffel, Nicole
Wisconsin-River
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
17
Muegge, Jule
St Catherine
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
17
Rothstein, Meredith
St Thomas (MN)
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
20
Wanta, Chelle
St Thomas (MN)
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
21
Lohn, Bre
St Scholastica
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
22
O'Brien, Liz
Wisconsin-River
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
23
Althoff, Amanda
Minnesota-Duluth
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
24
Johnson, Courtney
Minnesota State
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
24
Skluzacek, Makayla
St Catherine
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
26
Nielson, Laura
St Scholastica
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
26
Golebiowski, Abby
St Thomas (MN)
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
28
Daugherty, Erin
St Thomas (MN)
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schmidt, Becky
St Cloud State
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
2
Murphey, Nicole
Minnesota
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Walker, Melissa
Mary (ND)
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
4
Flynn, Kelly
Minnesota
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Beckman, Alex
Minnesota
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Kjelstrup, Faith
Mary (ND)
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Kalk, Rachel
Bethel (MN)
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Paige
Wisconsin-River
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Rochat, Kate
Macalester
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
9
Kurywchak, Danylle
Mary (ND)
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
11
Winter, Audra
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Young, Erica
Concordia-St. Pa
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
13
Dickson, Danielle
St Scholastica
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
14
Roach, Dana
Minnesota-Duluth
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
15
Fogarty, Chelsea
Minnesota State
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
16
Saulsberry, Carolyn
Hamline
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
17
Doerr, Alicia
Minnesota-Morris
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
18
Nester, Sara
Hamline
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
19
Gay, Anna
Bethel (MN)
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
20
Rosenfeldt, Taylor
St Cloud State
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
21
Sorensen, Keelie
Hamline
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
22
Nielsen, Katelyn
Minnesota-Duluth
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
23
Olsen, Britta
St Olaf College
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
24
Ohaju, Gloria
St Scholastica
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
25
Korsah, Georgia
Hamline
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
26
Kurtovich, Maggie
St Scholastica
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
27
Nemeth, Katie
Concordia-St. Pa
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
28
Wolter, Julia
St Olaf College
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
29
Stack, Gerae
Minnesota State
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
30
Campbell, Ameila
Carleton
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
31
Laird, Megan
Minnesota-Morris
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
32
Matthys, Ashley
St Catherine
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
33
Tufano, Kelly
Wisconsin-River
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Halama, Bria
Minnesota
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Veroeven, Anna
Minnesota State
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Walker, Melissa
Mary (ND)
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Rochat, Kate
Macalester
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
5
McKinley, Brittney
Mary (ND)
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Opp, Allison
Mary (ND)
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Ring, Kelsi
Minnesota-Duluth
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
8
Van Heel, Emily
St Thomas (MN)
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Kurywchak, Danylle
Mary (ND)
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Kjelstrup, Faith
Mary (ND)
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
11
Fogarty, Chelsea
Minnesota State
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Miller, Rachel
St Scholastica
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Warnes, Jolynn
Wisconsin-River
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Erickson, Christina
Minnesota State
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
15
Roach, Dana
Minnesota-Duluth
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Rudolph, Tori
Minnesota State
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Jones, Paige
Wisconsin-River
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
18
Lee, Rebecca
Minnesota-Duluth
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
19
Sorensen, Keelie
Hamline
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
20
Saulsberry, Carolyn
Hamline
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
21
Hoium, Rachael
St Scholastica
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
1
22
Nester, Sara
Hamline
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
23
Gay, Anna
Bethel (MN)
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
24
Lommel, Keisha
St Scholastica
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
25
Miller, Kristie
St Thomas (MN)
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
26
Waldow, Siri
St Olaf College
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
27
Korsah, Georgia
Hamline
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
28
Carpenter, Simone
Macalester
9.10m
(29'10.25)
nwi
1
29
Furlong, Abby
Bethel (MN)
9.09m
(29'9.75)
nwi
1
--
Joson, Kelsey
Minnesota
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brost, Leslie
Unattached
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
2
Sonnenberg, Sam
Unattached
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
3
Gilson, Cami
Unattached
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
4
Murgic, Katie
Minnesota
3.81m
(12'6)
1
5
Wirkus, Faryn
Minnesota State
3.66m
(12'0)
1
6
Sudman, Bryanna
Minnesota State
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
10
Novtony, Kari
Minnesota-Duluth
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
10
McPhail, Alesha
St Cloud State
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
10
Oleson, Stephanie
Minnesota
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
13
Stamper, Monique
Mary (ND)
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
14
Krause, Katlin
St Scholastica
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
7
Tseng, Sara
Minnesota
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
7
Pieper, Sarah
Concordia-St. Pa
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
7
Wiltrout, Kayla
Minnesota-Duluth
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
15
Baier, Abby
St Thomas (MN)
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
16
Thelen, Rachel
St Scholastica
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
17
Tsuji, Haley
St Catherine
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
18
Govig, Ann
St Olaf College
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
19
Stelter, Jessica
Minnesota-Duluth
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
19
Tuberg, Brittany
Augsburg
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
21
Schaeffer, Madeline
Minnesota-Duluth
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
22
Lyons, Morgan
St Thomas (MN)
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
23
Khauv, Olivia
St Thomas (MN)
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
24
O'Leary, KelliAnne
Bethel (MN)
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
24
Harmston, Moriah
Wisconsin-River
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
26
Ulring, Katlynn
Concordia-St. Pa
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
27
Jones, Bri
Minnesota
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
28
Mollie, Gillberg
Bethel (MN)
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
28
White, Whitney
Minnesota-Morris
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
30
Johnson, Anna
St Olaf College
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
31
Petracek, Jill
Minnesota-Duluth
2.46m
(8'0.75)
1
32
Mielke, Elizabeth
Wisconsin-River
2.46m
(8'0.75)
1
33
Walker, Lanay
Minnesota-Morris
2.46m
(8'0.75)
1
--
Doerr, Alicia
Minnesota-Morris
NH
(--)
1
--
Irvine, Ashley
Wisconsin-River
NH
(--)
1
--
Chopp, Laura
Minnesota State
NH
(--)
1
--
Otiso, Shelia
Minnesota-Duluth
NH
(--)
1
--
Jandrich, Esther
Concordia-St. Pa
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Alex
Minnesota State
NH
(--)
1
--
Reimer, Anna
Wisconsin-River
NH
(--)
1
--
Salazar, Hailey
St Olaf College
NH
(--)
1
--
Walek, Stephanie
Wisconsin-River
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#minnesota
#parents-day-open
More news
2012 Results - NCAA D3 XC Central Regional
537 shares:
Minnesota Parents Day Indoor Invitational
,
Augsburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Minneapolis, Minnesota
,
Bethel University Track and Field and Cross Country - Saint Paul, Minnesota
,
Carleton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Northfield, Minnesota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Northwestern College Track and Field and Cross Country - Saint Paul, Minnesota
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
44
2022
62
2021
60
2020
46
2019
74
2018
88
2017
67
2016
66
2015
62
2014
101
2013
147
2012
58
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#minnesota
#parents-day-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!